10,970
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new baronetess) |
||
| Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Rottermond || 15 October 2025 || Darlene Francis Dwyer || | | Baronetess of Rottermond || 15 October 2025 || Darlene Francis Dwyer || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Marlmore || 21 November 2025 || Annuschka Schmidt || <small>''Sister of the Duke of Ochs''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||