10,970
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new baronetess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new duke) |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Duke of [[Mount Sidley|Sidley]] || 2 November 2025 || [[Christopher Watson]] || | | 2nd Duke of [[Mount Sidley|Sidley]] || 2 November 2025 || [[Christopher Watson]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Dyment Island|Dyment]] || 23 November 2025 || Francesco Deleonardis || | |||
|} | |} | ||