10,970
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added two new titles) |
||
| Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Marlmore || 21 November 2025 || Annuschka Schmidt || <small>''Sister of the Duke of Ochs''</small> | | Baronetess of Marlmore || 21 November 2025 || Annuschka Schmidt || <small>''Sister of the Duke of Ochs''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Colidia || 14 December 2025 || Leng Weng Heng || | |||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Grafmond || 13 December 2025 || Raymundo Garcia-Dwyer || | |||
|} | |} | ||