9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new barons) |
||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || 30 January 2020 || Michael Desrosiers || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] || 30 January 2020 || Michael Desrosiers || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness of Jacobel || 9 March 2020 || Elisa Ghirardi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of Vance || 8 March 2020 || Manfredo Camperio Ciani || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||