9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count and new duke) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Mount Ferranto|Ferranto]] || 25 June 2020 || Giacomo Francesco Maria Salviati || | | Duke of [[Mount Ferranto|Ferranto]] || 25 June 2020 || Giacomo Francesco Maria Salviati || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Boudette Peaks|Boudette]] || 6 August 2020 || Jordan Stottern || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 266: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Mount Schopf|Schopf]] || 6 August 2020 || Larissa Königs || <small>''Created as Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]]''</small> | | Countess of [[Mount Schopf|Schopf]] || 6 August 2020 || Larissa Königs || <small>''Created as Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Ledda Bay|Ledda]] || 6 August 2020 || Kevin Bougé || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||