9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added count of Gurnon) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added two new counts) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Ledda Bay|Ledda]] || 6 August 2020 || Kevin Bougé || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[Ledda Bay|Ledda]] || 6 August 2020 || Kevin Bougé || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Shepard Island|Shepard]] || 25 August 2020 || James Hayashi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Shepherd Dome]] || 25 August 2020 || Antonio Carlos Machado || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||