9,862
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: removed the disbarred Baronet of Brisborough) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Shepherd Dome]] || 25 August 2020 || Antonio Carlos Machado || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[Shepherd Dome]] || 25 August 2020 || Antonio Carlos Machado || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Birdwell Point|Birdwell]] || 1 September 2020 || Brad Bobbitt || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||