9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Karnia-Ruthenia to list of nations) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|No economic exchanges | |No economic exchanges | ||
|2018 - State visit in Paris<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | |2018 - State visit in Paris<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag Karno-Ruthenia.png}} [[Empire of Karnia-Ruthenia]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|2023 - State Dinner in São Paulo | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |