9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added awards navbox) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] of Westarctica || 2004 || || <small>''Sovereign of the Order''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] of Westarctica || 2004 || || <small>''Sovereign of the Order''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Denmark.png}} Queen Margrethe II of Denmark || 2004 || || | | {{flagiconstart|Denmark.png}} Queen Margrethe II of Denmark || 2004 || || | ||
Line 63: | Line 61: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png|Molossia}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2005 || || <small>''Only non-royal member''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png|Molossia}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2005 || || <small>''Only non-royal member''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Tonga.png}} King Tupou VI of Tonga || 2012 || Tupou IV <small>''(2004-2006)''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Tonga.png}} King Tupou VI of Tonga || 2012 || Tupou IV <small>''(2004-2006)''</small><br>Tupou V <small>''(2006-2012)''</small> || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of UK.png}} King Charles III of Great Britain || 2022 || Queen Elizabeth II <small>''(2004-2022)''</small> || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! Name || Year of appointment | ! Name || Year of appointment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Dinny]] || 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Prince [[David Chase Callahan]] || 2021 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Prince [[David Chase Callahan]] || 2021 | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Lyle H. Sorrell, [[Viscount of Adams]] || 2021 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Lyle H. Sorrell, [[Viscount of Adams]] || 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} James Stoshak, Count of Faulkender || 2021 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} James Stoshak, [[Count of Faulkender]] || 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} August Grappin, [[Duke of Fox Grove]] || 2021 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} August Grappin, [[Duke of Fox Grove]] || 2021 | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || 2022 | | {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Viscount Atwood]] || 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray|Baron of Mars]] || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} Queen Lynne of Slabovia || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Crown Prince Regent Phillip Pillin || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Regent Phillip Joseph Pillin || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Duke Kurt of [[Wright Island|Wright]] || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Baron Trevor of [[Lambert Nunatak|Lambert]] || 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#e3f1fa";text-align:center|'''[[Westarctican Royal Guards|Royal Guards]]''' | |style="background:#e3f1fa";text-align:center|'''[[Westarctican Royal Guards|Royal Guards]]''' | ||
|colspan="2" style=text-align:left|<small>[[File:Westarctica Cross.png|x10px]] Westarctica Cross • [[File:Defense Commendation.png|x10px]] Defense Commendation • [[File:Distinguished Service.png|x10px]] Distinguished Service • [[File:Defense Security.png|x10px]] Defense Security • [[File:Antarctic Service.png|x10px]] Antarctic Service • [[File:Construction Service.png|x10px]] Construction Service • [[File:Foreign Service.png|x10px]] Foreign Service • [[File:C2 Training.png|x10px]] C2 Training • [[File:Good Conduct.png|x10px]] Good Conduct</small> | |colspan="2" style=text-align:left|<small>[[File:Westarctica Cross.png|x10px]] [[Westarctica Cross]] • [[File:Defense Commendation.png|x10px]] Defense Commendation • [[File:Distinguished Service.png|x10px]] Distinguished Service • [[File:Defense Security.png|x10px]] Defense Security • [[File:Antarctic Service.png|x10px]] Antarctic Service • [[File:Construction Service.png|x10px]] Construction Service • [[File:Foreign Service.png|x10px]] Foreign Service • [[File:C2 Training.png|x10px]] C2 Training • [[File:Good Conduct.png|x10px]] Good Conduct</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#e3f1fa";text-align:center|'''[[Civilian Corps]]''' | |rowspan="2" style="background:#e3f1fa";text-align:center|'''[[Civilian Corps]]''' |