Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added known caveat) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new nobles) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of [[Mount LeMasurier|LeMasurier]] || 21 August 2018 || Jennifer Schaller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of [[Mount LeMasurier|LeMasurier]] || 21 August 2018 || Jennifer Schaller || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of [[Möll Spur|Möll]] || 6 December 2018 || Christy Beal || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 308: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 2 November 2018 || Larissa Königs || | | Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 2 November 2018 || Larissa Königs || | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Feyerharm Knoll|Feyerharm]] || 29 November 2018 || April Carpenter || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||