9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[McCuddin Mountains|McCuddin]] || 31 August 2023 || Sir Oak of Pennsylvania || | | Duke of [[McCuddin Mountains|McCuddin]] || 31 August 2023 || Sir Oak of Pennsylvania || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Coulter Heights|Coulter]] || 2 September 2023 || Chun Yin Benedict Chak || | |||
|} | |} | ||