9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Brendan) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Duke) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duke of Steventon]] || 28 August 2023 || Brendan Cook || <small>''Created as Baronet of Woodwin''</small> | | [[Duke of Steventon]] || 28 August 2023 || Brendan Cook || <small>''Created as Baronet of Woodwin''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[McCuddin Mountains|McCuddin]] || 31 August 2023 || Sir Oak of Pennsylvania || | |||
|} | |} | ||