9,755
edits
(added link for Duke of Fox Grove) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added baron of dorrel) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Armbruster Rocks|Armbruster]] || 13 August 2018 || James Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Armbruster Rocks|Armbruster]] || 13 August 2018 || James Schultz || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] || 2 November 2018 || Joachim Adlfinger || | |||
|} | |} | ||