Difference between revisions of "Government of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[File:Duke August of Fox Grove.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:Duke August of Fox Grove.jpg|200px]] | ||
|28 January 2020 | |28 January 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Minister of Colonial Affairs | |||
|Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] | |||
|[[File:Duke of Tapley.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 November 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Minister of Citizen Affairs | |||
|Baron of [[Hull Bay]] | |||
|[[File:Baron of Hull Bay.jpg|200px]] | |||
|2 November 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Minister of Sports | |||
|Dame Kristina Sullivan | |||
|[[File:Kristina Sullivan Min-Sports.png|200px]] | |||
|2 November 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||