Difference between revisions of "Order of the Desert Heart"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Removed "notes" column from table of Knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Knights: added new knight) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || Knight || Service as Viceroy of Calsahara || 2 November 2022 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || Knight || Service as Viceroy of Calsahara || 2 November 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Captain-General Kramer]] || Knight || Service as Captain-General of Calsahara || 2 November 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||