9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new titles) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baronetesses and new baron) |
||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Benes Peak|Benes]] || 10 July 2023 || Luca Genovese || | | Baron of [[Benes Peak|Benes]] || 10 July 2023 || Luca Genovese || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Mount Galla|Galla]] || 10 July 2023 || Wen-Cheng (Vincent), Ou || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 616: | Line 618: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Damhaven || 6 July 2023 || Callum Tomlin || | | Baronet of Damhaven || 6 July 2023 || Callum Tomlin || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Marroux || 10 July 2023 || Ching-Tai (Amanda) Ou || | |||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Hallenhan || 10 July 2023 || Lee-Fong (Olivia) Ou || | |||
|} | |} | ||