9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new countess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new titles) |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Mount Mooney|Mooney]] || 8 July 2023 || Sophie Meis || | | Countess of [[Mount Mooney|Mooney]] || 8 July 2023 || Sophie Meis || | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Mount Ronne|Ronne]] || 10 July 2023 || Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || <small>''Created as Baronet of Wexford''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 570: | Line 572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baroness Hanna]] || 17 March 2023 || Yohanna Lourenço || | | [[Baroness Hanna]] || 17 March 2023 || Yohanna Lourenço || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Benes Peak|Benes]] || 10 July 2023 || Luca Genovese || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 610: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Dublone || 20 January 2021 || Kaylee Payne || | | Baronetess of Dublone || 20 January 2021 || Kaylee Payne || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Damhaven || 6 July 2023 || Callum Tomlin || | | Baronet of Damhaven || 6 July 2023 || Callum Tomlin || |