9,862
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duchess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new countess) |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Mount Hawthorne|Hawthorne]] || 2 November 2022 || Barbara Minutelli || | | Countess of [[Mount Hawthorne|Hawthorne]] || 2 November 2022 || Barbara Minutelli || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Mount Mooney|Mooney]] || 8 July 2023 || Sophie Meis || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 534: | Line 536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Vance|Vance]] || 8 March 2020 || Manfredo Camperio Ciani || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Mount Vance|Vance]] || 8 March 2020 || Manfredo Camperio Ciani || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron [[Lake Mercer|Mercer]] || 22 March 2020 || David Toalster || | | Baron [[Lake Mercer|Mercer]] || 22 March 2020 || David Toalster || |