9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duchess) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Robison Glacier|Robison]] || 7 July 2023 || Tommi Mustonen || | | Duke of [[Robison Glacier|Robison]] || 7 July 2023 || Tommi Mustonen || | ||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Hatcher Bluffs|Hatcher]] || 8 July 2023 || Elisa Ghiradi || <small>''Created as Baroness of Jacobel''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||