9,718
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Royalty | |||
| type = monarch | |||
| name = Corporal Ciani | |||
| title = | |||
| image = Service-Dress.jpg | |||
| imgw = 200px | |||
| succession = [[Captain-General of Calsahara]] | |||
| reign = 29 October 2017 - 15 November 2018 | |||
| reign-type = In Office | |||
| predecessor = ''Office created'' | |||
| pre-type = Preceded by | |||
| successor = [[Count of Dendtler]] | |||
| suc-type = Succeeded by | |||
|- | |||
| father = | |||
| mother = | |||
| date of birth = | |||
}} | |||
'''Rocco Ciani''', formerly '''Captain-General Ciani''', was the military governor of [[Colony of Calsahara|Calsahara]] from 29 October 2017 - 15 November 2018. He was the first person to serve in the role of [[Captain-General of Calsahara]]. | '''Rocco Ciani''', formerly '''Captain-General Ciani''', was the military governor of [[Colony of Calsahara|Calsahara]] from 29 October 2017 - 15 November 2018. He was the first person to serve in the role of [[Captain-General of Calsahara]]. | ||