9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: Paul Hattam resigned) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (promotion of Baron Swan) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul-General || Italy || Sir Francesco Alvaro Ronchi, [[D'Angelo Bluff|Baron of D'Angelo]] | | Consul-General || Italy || Sir Francesco Alvaro Ronchi, [[D'Angelo Bluff|Baron of D'Angelo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Consul-General || New England USA || Sterling MacLeod, [[Mount Swan|Baron of Swan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || Borough of Stillwater || [[Daniel McHenry]] | | Consul || Borough of Stillwater || [[Daniel McHenry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || Southern United States || Michael Hammett, [[Tapley Mountains|Duke of Tapley]] | | Consul || Southern United States || Michael Hammett, [[Tapley Mountains|Duke of Tapley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || Midwestern United States || Kristina Sullivan | | Consul || Midwestern United States || Kristina Sullivan |