Difference between revisions of "Honorary Consular Corps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added Consul to Ukraine) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added consul to Uruguay) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Vietnam || Doan Duc Nguyên Long | | Honorary Consul || Vietnam || Doan Duc Nguyên Long | ||
|- | |||
| Honorary Consul || Uruguay || Willingthon Gutierrez | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Ukraine || Aleex Radionov | | Honorary Consul || Ukraine || Aleex Radionov |