9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added Swiss consul back to the list) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul-General || New England USA || Sterling MacLeod, [[Mount Swan|Baron of Swan]] | | Consul-General || New England USA || Sterling MacLeod, [[Mount Swan|Baron of Swan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Consul-General || Uruguay || Raúl Brusco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || Borough of Stillwater || [[Daniel McHenry]] | | Consul || Borough of Stillwater || [[Daniel McHenry]] |