9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: changed East Asia to Hong Kong) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added new Italian Consul) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Consul-General || Spain || Sir Joachim Adlfinger, Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] | | Consul-General || Spain || Sir Joachim Adlfinger, Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || | | Consul-General || United Kingdom || [[Baroness Fallone|Dame Kim Bryan]], Baroness [[Fallone Nunataks|Fallone]] | ||
|- | |||
| Consul-General || The Philippines || Michael Carmen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || Italy || Sir Francesco Alvaro Ronchi, KtS | | Consul-General || Italy || Sir Francesco Alvaro Ronchi, KtS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || | | Vice Consul || Italy || Elisa Ghirardi, Baroness of [[Jacobel Glacier|Jacobel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consul || | | Consul || Borough of Stillwater || [[Daniel McHenry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Australia || Paul Hattam | | Honorary Consul || Australia || Paul Hattam |