9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added new Italian Consul) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Honorary Consuls: added new California consul) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Honorary Consul || Thailand || Michael Desrosiers, Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] | | Honorary Consul || Thailand || Michael Desrosiers, Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]] | ||
|- | |||
| Honorary Consul || California || Spencer M Dalton, Duke [[Mount Van Valkenburg|Van Valkenburg | |||
|} | |} | ||