9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights and Dames: added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights Commander: added new knight commander) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 2005 || <small>''Sovereign of the Order''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 2005 || <small>''Sovereign of the Order''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Kingdom of Kolios Flag.png|Kolios}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Prince von Kolios]] || 2022 || | |||
|} | |} | ||