9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights and Dames: added the Viscount) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights and Dames: added new knight) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Viscount Atwood]] || 2022 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Viscount Atwood]] || 2022 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Raphania Colonial Flag.png|Raphania}} Prince Charles of [[Raphania]] || 2022 || | |||
|} | |} | ||