9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (correct President Baugh's rank) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added VP Luke) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Molossia]] || 2005 || <small>''Two awards''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Molossia]] || 2005 || <small>''Two awards''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} [[King George II of Slabovia]] || 2019 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} [[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray]] || 2019 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} Spencer MacGillivray || 2019 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} Chris Mercer || 2019 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} Janet Mercer || 2019 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Dracul flag.jpg|Dracul}} Vice President Stephen Luke of Dracul || 2020 || | |||
|} | |} | ||