9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince-Consort Dinny]] || Knight || Leadership during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 20 July 2019 || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince-Consort Dinny]] || Knight || Leadership during the [[Invasion of Calsahara|Liberation of Calsahara]] || 20 July 2019 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Count of Dendtler]] || Knight || Service as Captain-General of Calsahara || 21 May 2020 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight ||Accomplishments in Art || 24 May 2022 || | | {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || Knight ||Accomplishments in Art || 24 May 2022 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Daniel Nicholas]] || Knight || Service as Viceroy of Calsahara || 2 November 2022 || | |||
|} | |} | ||