9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Members: added link to Count of Faulkender article.) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Members: added new knight) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|Queen Mother Cherry | |Queen Mother Cherry | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag Karno-Ruthenia.png}} [[Empire of Karnia-Ruthenia]] | |||
|Prince von und zu Hochbach | |||
|2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||