9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Members: added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} Principality of Sancratosia | |{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} [[Principality of Sancratosia]] | ||
|Princess Cloe | |Princess Cloe | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of St. Castin.jpg}} Newgraviate of Saint-Castin | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of St. Castin.jpg}} [[Newgraviate of Saint-Castin]] | ||
|Minister-President Desaintes | |Minister-President Desaintes | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|Commander Millner | |Commander Millner | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Satoshi Flag.png}} Republic of Satoshi | |||
|Lucas of Satoshi | |||
|2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||