9,749
edits
m (removed period after first initial, as it i the only place on the site that uses it.) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: fixed Matt's position in the timeline.) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2018''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2018''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} [[Matt Roth]] || 2015 || Achievement in photography ||<small>''Raised from Knight in 2017''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brandy Hardiman || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brandy Hardiman || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || |