9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Michael to Knight Commander) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new knights) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Darren Graham Ashford || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 293: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Patrick Howard II || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Patrick Howard II || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Suryavanshi-Navneet. Singh || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh of Goodwin || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||