9,743
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Michael to Knight Commander) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sheri Sanders || 2020 || Service as [[Minister of Conservation]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sheri Sanders || 2020 || Service as [[Minister of Conservation]] || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Michael Desrosiers || 2020 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Thailand || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2024''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Tapley]] || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Tapley]] || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} Spencer MacGillivray || 2020 || Gallantry during [[Exercise: MOSTLY HARMLESS]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} Spencer MacGillivray || 2020 || Gallantry during [[Exercise: MOSTLY HARMLESS]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Elisa Ghirardi || 2020 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Vice Consul]] to Italy || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Elisa Ghirardi || 2020 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Vice Consul]] to Italy || |