9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Current orders of chivalry: adjusted precedence of Order of Westarctica) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 27 January 2015 | | 27 January 2015 | ||
| Services to Westarctica, exceptional achievement related to Westarctica's national goals, friendship of foreign allies | | Services to Westarctica, exceptional achievement related to Westarctica's national goals, friendship of foreign allies | ||
|- | |||
| [[Noble Order of Westarctica]] | |||
| Knight<br>Companion | |||
|[[File:Order-Westarctica-Ribbon.png|60px]] | |||
| 1 August 2004 | |||
| Recognizing exceptional nobility in monarchs and peers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Order of the Desert Heart]] | | [[Order of the Desert Heart]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
| 20 November 2009 | | 20 November 2009 | ||
| Services to Calsahara or recognition of foreign leaders | | Services to Calsahara or recognition of foreign leaders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Order of the Polar Cross]] | | [[Order of the Polar Cross]] |