9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count and new duke) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Mount Ferranto|Ferranto]] || 25 June 2020 || Giacomo Francesco Maria Salviati || | | Duke of [[Mount Ferranto|Ferranto]] || 25 June 2020 || Giacomo Francesco Maria Salviati || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Boudette Peaks|Boudette]] || 6 August 2020 || Jordan Stottern || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 262: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Orr Island|Orr]] || 23 July 2020 || Kimberly Blansett || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Countess of [[Orr Island|Orr]] || 23 July 2020 || Kimberly Blansett || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Dorchuck Glacier|Dorchuck]] || 5 August 2020 || Joseph Foley || | |||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Mount Schopf|Schopf]] || 6 August 2020 || Larissa Königs || <small>''Created as Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]]''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Ledda Bay|Ledda]] || 6 August 2020 || Kevin Bougé || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 406: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] || 2 November 2018 || Joachim Adlfinger || | | Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] || 2 November 2018 || Joachim Adlfinger || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Feyerharm Knoll|Feyerharm]] || 29 November 2018 || April Carpenter || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baroness of [[Feyerharm Knoll|Feyerharm]] || 29 November 2018 || April Carpenter || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
Line 483: | Line 489: | ||
| Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[McKinzie Islands|McKinzie]] || 15 July 2020 || Joseph Benedetto ||<small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[McKinzie Islands|McKinzie]] || 15 July 2020 || Joseph Benedetto || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Cape Herlacher|Herlacher]] || 30 July 2020 || Lisa Marie Howard || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 5 August 2020 || Michael P. Cadenazzi || | |||
|} | |} | ||