9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new peers) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of [[Otago Spur|Otago]] || 23 December 2018 || Elisabeth Höger || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of [[Otago Spur|Otago]] || 23 December 2018 || Elisabeth Höger || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount Smythe || 17 January 2019 || Ralf Biester || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Andes || 17 January 2019 || Dirk Hennebach || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Annexstad || 17 January 2019 || Michael Weingartner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Frontz || 17 January 2019 || Joost Schultke || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Frostman || 17 January 2019 || Christian Kinigadner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount Frost || 17 January 2019 || Björn Schönbeck || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Klinger || 17 January 2019 || Stefan Maue || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscountess of Creehan || 17 January 2019 || Cornelia Schüler || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Aldaz || 18 January 2019 || Herbert Graf || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||