9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Viscounts and Viscountesses: added new peers) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscountess of Creehan || 17 January 2019 || Cornelia Schüler || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscountess of Creehan || 17 January 2019 || Cornelia Schüler || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Viscount of Coyer || 17 January 2019 || Michael Zabel || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Viscount of Aldaz || 18 January 2019 || Herbert Graf || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Viscount of Aldaz || 18 January 2019 || Herbert Graf || <small>''Life Peer''</small> |