1,373
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Created page with "thumb|450px|Collage showing some of Westarctica's Hereditary Nobles The '''Peerage of Westarctica''' is an institution almost as old as Westar...") |
(→Barons and Baronesses: Adding B.o.B.) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baron of Havola]] || 15 November 2001 || George Morin, Jr. || <small>''Created as Duke of Ellsworth''</small> | | [[Baron of Havola]] || 15 November 2001 || George Morin, Jr. || <small>''Created as Duke of Ellsworth''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baron of Bastanchury]]|| Uncertain || K. Schroder || <small>''Commensurate with appointment as [[Minister of Information]]''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of Maricopa || 8 April 2004 || Aurther Langer || <small>''Created as Prince of Driscoll''</small> | | Baron of Maricopa || 8 April 2004 || Aurther Langer || <small>''Created as Prince of Driscoll''</small> |
edits