Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
(→Marquis and Marquise: adding Jorge Fernandez Vidal) |
||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marquis de [[Mount Strange|Strange]] || 10 December 2019 || Simon Liew || | | Marquis de [[Mount Strange|Strange]] || 10 December 2019 || Simon Liew || | ||
|- | |||
| Marquis of [[Williamson Ridge|Williamson]] || 20 March 2005 || Jorge Fernandez Vidal|| | |||
|} | |} | ||