9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | | Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Northmore || 26 January 2024 || Derek Balogh || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | | Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || |