9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Graham Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | | Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Graham Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Carpenter Island]] || 7 May 2024 || Mark E. Boehm || | |||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Spaulding Peninsula|Spaulding]] || 7 May 2024 || Jeanette R. Byorick || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 677: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | | Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Toussons || 8 May 2024 || James William Dodd || | |||
|} | |} | ||