9,750
edits
m (minor spelling edit) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added a new Duke) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Guest Peninsula|Guest]] || 11 March 2019 || Lukas Brunner || | | Duke of [[Guest Peninsula|Guest]] || 11 March 2019 || Lukas Brunner || | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Allegheny Mountains|Allegheny]] || 19 May 2019 || Ryan Gallifant || | |||
|} | |} | ||