9,749
edits
(→Counts and Countesses: adding Liam) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (cleaned up newly added titles) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Name || Date of creation || Current holder || Notes | ! Name || Date of creation || Current holder || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Princess of Thurston]] || 4 June 2005 || Kerry Mott || <small>'' | | [[Princess of Thurston]] || 4 June 2005 || Kerry Mott || <small>''Lineal Princess''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grand Duke Niels of Flandrensis|Prince of Siple]] || 25 October 2012 || Niels Vermeersch || <small>'' | | [[Grand Duke Niels of Flandrensis|Prince of Siple]] || 25 October 2012 || Niels Vermeersch || <small>''Lineal Prince''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prince David, Duke of [[Driscoll Island|Driscoll]] || 30 August 2017 || D. Chase Callahan || | | Prince David, Duke of [[Driscoll Island|Driscoll]] || 30 August 2017 || D. Chase Callahan || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Princess Rebecca, Duchess of [[Rockefeller Plateau|Rockefeller]] || 4 January 2018 || Rebecca Lower || | | Princess Rebecca, Duchess of [[Rockefeller Plateau|Rockefeller]] || 4 January 2018 || Rebecca Lower || <small>''Noble Princess''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Princess Elisabeth, Duchess of [[Ames Range|Ames]] || 16 November 2019 || Elisabeth Langer || <small>''Noble Princess''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | | Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Count of [[Raymond Ice Ridge|Raymond]] || 31 March 2019 || Scott Isley || | | Count of [[Raymond Ice Ridge|Raymond]] || 31 March 2019 || Scott Isley || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Lind Ridge|Lind]] || 16 November 2019 || Liam Langer|| | | Count of [[Lind Ridge|Lind]] || 16 November 2019 || Liam Langer || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || | | Baron of [[Favela Rocks|Favela]] || 28 March 2018 || John Sanders || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron Blake || 20 April 2018 || Stephen MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of the Baron of Swan'' </small> | | Baron Blake || 20 April 2018 || Stephen MacLeod || <small> ''Brother of the Baron of Swan'' </small> |