9,699
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 014 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Foreign Minister Michael Farr of West Who || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | | 014 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} Foreign Minister Michael Farr of West Who || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aerica.jpg}} Emperor Lis of the Aerican Empire || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | | 015 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aerica.jpg}} Emperor Lis of the [[Aerican Empire]] || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia|Queen Carolyn]] of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | | 016 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia|Queen Carolyn]] of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 20 July 2019 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2019 | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Jim Stoshak || 15 February 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | | 040 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Jim Stoshak || 15 February 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | ||
|- | |||
| 041 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} Sterling MacLeod || 15 November 2021 || Personal token of appreciation | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Pavlov.jpg}} Emperor Ivan of Pavlov || 4 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 043 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Constable Lexi Baugh || 4 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Silas Wurnbash of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Ben Pickles of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || {{flagiconstart|Terra-Excelsior-Flag.png}} Nicholas Wiedemann of Terra Excelsior || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || {{flagiconstart|GaplaflagClear.png}} Wyatt Baek of Gapla || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 048 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} Consul Georganna Gore of Flandrensis || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 049 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Cycoldia.jpg}} Empress Christina of Cycoldia || 5 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 050 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} Ensign Meadow Tribe of Slabovia || 6 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} Sultan Randy of Slowjamastan || 6 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 052 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Jonathan Miller of Molossia || 6 August 2022 || For excellent work in hosting trivia during the MicroCon 2022 Gala | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Viscount Atwood|Willamina Moray]] || 7 August 2022 || In appreciation of assistance during execution of MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 054 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Prince David Edward of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 055 || {{flagiconstart|Th Flag.png}} Swena Miles Huff of Theodia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 056 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Crown Princess Gretchen of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Matthew Salazar of Ladonia || 7 August 2022 || In appreciation for conducting the Nemean games in association with MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || {{flagiconstart|Fergus-Flag.jpg}} King Ben I of Fergus || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || {{flagiconstart|Raph Transitional Flag.png}} Sultan Charles of Raphinia || 7 August 2022 || As a personal token of friendship between micronations at MicroCon 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Coins]] | [[Category: Coins]] |