9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added new knights and dames) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Soundland-Flag.png}} President Morber of Soundland || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Soundland-Flag.png}} President Morber of Soundland || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Wen-Cheng (Vincent), Ou || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Ching-Tai (Amanda), Hsu || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Lee-Fong (Olivia), Chong || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||