9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added new knights and dames) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new knight) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} Sultan Randy Williams || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slowjamastan.png}} Sultan Randy Williams || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||