9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added countess sophie) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added three new knights) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Countess Sophie Meis || 2023 || Service as [[Grand Ducal Court]] Justice || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Countess Sophie Meis || 2023 || Service as [[Grand Ducal Court]] Justice || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} Queen Mother Cherry of [[Isle of Lithua|Lithua]] || 2023 || Foreign Acting Head of State || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} Crown Prince John of [[Isle of Lithua|Lithua]] || 2023 || Foreign Government Official || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} Princess Clare Alexandra of [[Isle of Lithua|Lithua]] || 2023 || Foreign Government Official || | |||
|} | |} | ||