9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added two new knight commanders) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added countess sophie) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Lee-Fong (Olivia), Chong || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Lee-Fong (Olivia), Chong || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Countess Sophie Meis || 2023 || Service as [[Grand Ducal Court]] Justice || | |||
|} | |} | ||