9,743
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (Upgraded Olivier) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added two new knight commanders) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Lorenzburg Flag.jpg}} Prince Freï of Lorenzburg || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag Helianthis.png}} Prince Vincent of Hélianthis || 2023 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|} | |} | ||